2020年試合結果


試合日 相手チーム スコア― 勝敗 バッテリー
2020/11/22 練習試合
匝瑳シニア2年
7回3-1 勝ち 永井、冨山-小熊
2020/11/22 練習試合
大宮七里ボーイズ
7回11-4 勝ち 諸徳寺、糸川、保科、桑田-桑田、小熊
2020/11/22 練習試合
匝瑳シニア1年
6回3-15 負け 飯田、小林、藤島、安藤-御園
2020/11/22 練習試合
大宮七里ボーイズ1年
4回(時間)8-6 勝ち 渡邊利、戸村-大橋、飯田
2020/11/15 練習試合
成田シニア
7回3-2 勝ち 永井、糸川、保科-小熊
2020/11/15 練習試合
成田シニア
7回4-6 負け 冨山、戸村、勝山-桑田
2020/11/15 練習試合
成田シニア
7回6-4 勝ち 飯田、大橋、諸徳寺-小熊
2020/11/08 練習試合
船橋シニア
7回3-5 負け 冨山、諸徳寺-桑田
2020/11/08 練習試合
千葉北シニア
7回 負け 永井、糸川-桑田
2020/11/07 3年交流戦
匝瑳シニア
7回12-6 勝ち 水飼、山中-猪瀬
2020/11/07 3年交流戦
成田シニア
7回9×-8 勝ち 越川、吉野-猪瀬
2020/11/01 練習試合 
江東ポニー
7回1-3 負け 永井、御園-桑田
2020/11/01 練習試合
江東ポニー
7回4-1 勝ち 諸徳寺、冨山、飯田-桑田
2020/10/25 練習試合
千葉西シニア
7回2-0 勝ち 糸川、諸徳寺、御園-桑田
2020/10/25 練習試合
千葉東シニア
7回5-0 勝ち 永井、冨山-桑田、宮内
2020/10/24 3年 交流戦
成田シニア
7回10-1 勝ち 水飼、越川-猪瀬
2020/10/24 3年 交流戦
匝瑳シニア
7回6-7 負け 飯島、越川、山中-猪瀬
2020/10/18 つくば交流戦②
友部シニア
8回TB 5×-4 勝ち 冨山、御園、飯田ー桑田
2020/10/18 つくば交流戦➀
小金井シニア
7回 3-4 負け 永井、糸川―桑田
2020/10/11 東関東支部大会 敗者代表戦
水戸シニア
7回 1-7 負け 永井、糸川、冨山、諸徳寺-桑田
2020/10/04 東関東支部秋季大会 敗者3回戦
君津シニア
4回 10×-0 勝ち 永井-桑田
2020/09/27 練習試合
茨城シニア
7回 9-5 勝ち 冨山、飯田、 御園-桑田
2020/09/27 練習試合
茨城シニア
7回 5-11 負け 久保木、永井、飯田、 糸川、諸徳寺―宮内
2020/9/22 東関東支部秋季大会 敗者2回戦
つくば中央シニア
7回 4-3 勝ち 永井、糸川―桑田
2020/9/21 練習試合
江東ポニー1年
8回 0-1× 負け 戸村、渡邉利、三浦、 小林-小熊
2020/9/21 練習試合
江東ポニー1年
7回 5-6 負け 小林、藤島、今熊、 保科-大橋、小熊
2020/9/21 練習試合
江東ポニー1年
5回 13-1 勝ち 保科、大橋、 嶋田-小熊
2020/09/13 練習試合
友部シニア
7回 11-6 勝ち 冨山、御園、 糸川―桑田
2020/09/13 練習試合
友部シニア1年
7回 3-7 負け 戸村、渡邉利、三浦-小熊
2020/09/13 練習試合
友部シニア
7回 4-7 負け 永井、飯田、諸徳寺 -桑田、小熊
2020/09/06 東関東支部秋季大会 2回戦
八千代中央シニア
7回 2-5 負け 冨山、永井-桑田
2020/08/30 練習試合
松戸シニア
7回 5-5 引き分け 冨山、諸徳寺、 御園-桑田
2020/08/30 練習試合
八千代シニア
7回 7-6 勝ち 永井、飯田、 糸川―桑田
2020/08/16 練習試合
栃木下野シニア
7回 7×-6 勝ち 冨山、永井-桑田
2020/08/16 練習試合
栃木下野シニア
7回 5-6 負け 御園、糸川―宮内
2020/08/16 練習試合
九十九里ボーイズ
7回 4-4 引き分け 三浦、根本魁、戸村、 根本聖-小熊
2020/08/16 練習試合
九十九里ボーイズ
7回 8-6 勝ち 保科、藤島、勝山、 小林-小熊、根本聖
2020/08/10 練習試合
横浜東金沢シニア
5回 10-1 勝ち 永井、御園-桑田
2020/08/10 練習試合
横浜東金沢シニア
6回 6-13 負け 御園、久保木、冨山、 諸徳寺―宮内
2020/08/10 練習試合
横浜東金沢1年
4回 12-0 勝ち 三浦、勝山-小熊
2020/08/10 練習試合
横浜東金沢シニア1年
4回 9-5 勝ち 今熊、藤島、戸村、 保科-小林
2020/08/10 練習試合
匝瑳シニア 3年
7回 0-0 引き分け 水飼、飯島-猪瀬
2020/08/10 練習試合
匝瑳シニア 3年
7回 3-24 負け 越川、山中、 大塚-猪瀬
2020/08/10 練習試合
我孫子シニア
7回 4-2 勝ち 冨山、三浦-桑田
2020/08/10 練習試合
1年
6回 15-10 勝ち 小林、渡邉利、藤島、 根本聖-小熊
2020/08/10 練習試合
1年
7回 2-0 勝ち 永井、御園、戸村、 保科、諸徳寺―桑田
2020/08/02 千葉日報杯新人大会
1回戦 四街道シニア
6回(時間切れ)5-9 負け 永井、御園、冨山、 糸川、諸徳寺―桑田
2020/08/01 夏季大会 東関東支部大会
3回戦 成田シニア
6回(時間切れ)2-5 負け 飯島、山中、越川、 水飼-猪瀬
2020/07/26 夏季大会 東関東支部大会
2回戦 鎌ヶ谷シニア
7回6-3 勝ち 水飼、越川、水飼、 越川-猪瀬