2022年 試合結果


試合日 相手チーム スコア― 勝敗 バッテリー
2022/12/03 茨城日産カップ 決勝戦
庄和シニア
7回3-1 勝ち 三浦、根本魁-小熊
2022/12/03 茨城日産カップ 準決勝戦
市川シニア
7回6-1 勝ち 大橋、戸村-小熊
2022/11/20 茨城日産カップ 準々決勝戦
水戸シニア
9回TB 5×-4 勝ち 三浦、大橋、根本魁-小熊
2022/11/20 茨城日産カップ 2回戦
将門ポニー
7回4-1 勝ち 今熊、戸村、小林-藤島、小熊
2022/11/19 茨城日産カップ 1回戦
稲城シニア
7回5-1 勝ち 大橋、三浦-小熊
2022/11/19 練習試合
君津シニア
7回20-4 勝ち 常世田、鎌形、菅原、羽生、磯﨑-山口
2022/11/19 練習試合
君津シニア
7回7-2 勝ち 安藤、佐藤、柳田、玉井、福田、木谷-德永
2022/11/06 練習試合
柏シニア
5回5-12 負け 常世田、南川-山口
2022/11/06 練習試合
柏シニア
7回9-2 勝ち 福田、山口-南川
2022/11/06 練習試合
柏シニア
7回7-4 勝ち 仲村、鎌形-山口
2022/10/30 練習試合
小平ポニー
7回2-3 負け 佐藤、安藤、玉井-德永
2022/10/22 3年 交流戦
白井中央ボーイズ
7回3-1 勝ち 大橋、石橋-小熊
2022/10/22 3年 交流戦
匝瑳シニア
7回1-0 勝ち 三浦、小熊、根本魁、戸村、今熊-大橋、小熊
2022/10/16 練習試合
世田谷西シニア
7回2-5 負け 南川、常世田、鎌形-山口
2022/10/16 練習試合
世田谷西シニア
7回0-3 負け 佐藤、菅原-德永
2022/10/16 練習試合
世田谷西シニア
7回10-21 負け 南川、仲村、安藤、玉井、福田、山口、平野-山口、南川
2022/10/15 3年 交流戦
千葉西シニア
7回3-2 勝ち 大橋、三浦-小熊
2022/10/15 3年 交流戦
成田シニア
7回6-4 勝ち 渡邉利、戸村、石橋-小熊、大橋
2022/10/09 練習試合
千葉幕張ボーイズ
7回2-7 負け 安藤、木谷、佐藤-德永
2022/10/09 練習試合
友部シニア
7回6-1 勝ち 常世田、菅原、南川、仲村-仲村、德永、南川
2022/10/02 練習試合
横浜東金沢シニア
7回6-9 負け 常世田、佐藤、仲村-冨山
2022/10/02 練習試合
江東ポニー
7回3-16 負け 佐藤、福田、冨山、安藤-德永、仲村
2022/08/20 練習試合
江戸崎ボーイズ
7回1-8 負け 常世田、仲村-山口
2022/08/20 練習試合
江戸崎ボーイズ
7回1-7 負け 菅原、木谷、玉井、玉井、安藤-德永
2022/08/20 練習試合
江戸崎ボーイズ
7回1-10 負け 冨山、鎌形、福田、岩瀬-山口
2022/08/17 練習試合
東京ベイボーイズ
7回9-4 勝ち 常世田、仲村、冨山-山口
2022/08/17 練習試合
東京ベイボーイズ
7回3-7 負け 菅原、木谷、柳田、天海、栗橋-德永
2022/08/14 練習試合
四街道シニア
7回6-3 勝ち 常世田、鎌形、冨山-山口
2022/08/14 練習試合
四街道シニア
7回11-0 勝ち 菅原、山口-冨山
2022/08/14 練習試合
四街道シニア
7回21-7 勝ち 仲村、磯﨑、岩瀬-山口
2022/08/11 千葉ロッテマリーンズカップ2回戦
千葉湘南ヤングBBC
7回3-4 負け 小林、三浦、根本魁-小熊
2022/08/11 練習試合
横浜緑東シニア
7回3-13 負け 常世田、仲村、冨山-山口
2022/08/11 練習試合
横浜緑東シニア
7回11-1 勝ち 菅原、鎌形-山口
2022/08/03 練習試合
恵庭シニア
7回10-2 勝ち 大橋、戸村、小林、三浦-小熊
2022/08/03 練習試合
恵庭シニア
7回3-13 負け 渡邉利、椿-藤島、根本魁
2022/08/03 練習試合
千葉西シニア
7回2-6 負け 常世田、冨山、仲村-山口
2022/08/03 練習試合
恵庭シニア
7回2-10 負け 佐藤、菅原、福田-德永
2022/08/02 第50回日本選手権大会 1回戦
東北楽天シニア
7回2-7 負け 三浦、根本魁、小林-小熊
2022/07/31 千葉ロッテマリーンズカップ 1回戦
京葉下総ボーイズ
7回1-0 勝ち 大橋、小林、三浦、根本魁-小熊
2022/07/24 練習試合
友部シニア
7回3-0 勝ち 大橋、根本魁-小熊
2022/07/24 練習試合
友部シニア
7回9-2 勝ち 戸村、小林、勝山-小熊
2022/07/23 練習試合
君津シニア
7回9-4 勝ち 根本魁、大橋-小熊
2022/07/23 練習試合
君津シニア
7回12-2 勝ち 小林、戸村-小熊
2022/07/18 練習試合
匝瑳シニア
7回2-7 負け 小林、大橋-小熊
2022/07/18 練習試合
匝瑳シニア
7回3-10 負け 常世田、冨山、磯﨑翔-山口
2022/07/18 練習試合
浦安シニア
7回2-7 負け 菅原、磯﨑大、佐藤、平野-藤島
2022/07/18 練習試合
匝瑳シニア
7回7-12 負け 飯岡、椿、玉井、安藤、佐藤、仲村-德永
2022/07/17 練習試合
つくば学園ボーイズ
7回3-2 勝ち 三浦、根本魁-小熊
2022/07/17 練習試合
霞ケ浦高校付属ボーイズ
7回2-3 負け 石橋、渡邉利、常世田、今熊-藤島
2022/07/17 練習試合
霞ケ浦高校付属ボーイズ
7回7-6 勝ち 菅原、磯﨑大、佐藤、平野、木谷-山口、德永
2022/07/09 練習試合
浦安シニア
7回2-8 負け 常世田、菅原、冨山-山口
2022/07/09 練習試合
浦安シニア
7回6-2 勝ち 三浦、根本魁、小林-小熊、藤島、山口
2022/07/03 練習試合
三鷹ポニー
5回28-1 勝ち 小林、大橋-小熊
2022/07/03 練習試合
三鷹ポニー
7回24-5 勝ち 渡邉利、今熊、飯岡、常世田、菅原、村松-藤島、山口
2022/07/02 リトルシニア ジャイアンツカップ千葉県予選 準々決勝戦
松戸中央ボーイズ
7回0-4 負け 三浦、根本魁-小熊
2022/06/19 練習試合
つくば中央シニア
7回3-3 引き分け 渡邉利、今熊、飯岡、青木、磯﨑翔-山口、藤島
2022/06/19 練習試合
つくば中央シニア
7回1-8 負け 仲村、冨山、村松、山口-藤島
2022/06/05 リトルシニア夏季大会5回戦
世田谷西シニア
6回1-8× 負け 小林、大橋、根本魁、三浦-小熊
2022/05/29 リトルシニア夏季大会4回戦
浜松南シニア
7回6×-5 勝ち 小林、根本魁、三浦-小熊
2022/05/22 リトルシニア夏季大会 3回戦
川越シニア
7回3-1 勝ち 大橋、根本魁、三浦-小熊
2022/05/15 リトルシニア夏季大会 2回戦
前橋シニア
7回1×-0 勝ち 小林、三浦-小熊
2022/05/08 リトルシニア関東連盟夏季大会1回戦
江東シニア
7回7-5 勝ち 小林、根本魁、三浦-小熊
2022/05/08 練習試合
三鷹ポニー
15-8 勝ち 渡邉利、磯﨑翔、今熊-小熊、藤島
2022/05/08 練習試合
三鷹,房州,江戸川連合
7回12-10 勝ち 佐藤、平野、安藤、天海、福田、玉井、德永-德永、佐藤
2022/05/08 練習試合
三鷹ポニー
7回6-1 勝ち 常世田、菅原、磯﨑大-山口
2022/05/04 練習試合
鎌ヶ谷シニア
7回5-0 勝ち 小林、根本魁、三浦
2022/05/04 練習試合
鎌ヶ谷シニア
7回0-5 負け 菅原、磯﨑大、鎌形-山口
2022/05/04 練習試合
鎌ヶ谷シニア
7回6-7 負け 渡邉利、磯﨑翔、飯岡、青木-藤島
2022/05/03 練習試合
九十九シニア
7回3-1 勝ち 大橋、根本魁-小熊
2022/05/03 練習試合
松戸シニア
7回2-5 負け 渡邉利、今熊、飯岡、青木-藤島
2022/05/01 読売新聞社杯兼千葉県大会 準々決勝
匝瑳シニア
5回3-10× 負け 小林、三浦-小熊
2022/04/29 読売新聞社杯兼千葉県大会3回戦
茂原シニア
3回14-0 勝ち 大橋-小熊
2022/04/24 リトルシニア関東連盟春季大会
湘南寒川シニア
7回0-2 負け 小林、根本、三浦-小熊
2022/04/17 リトルシニア関東連盟春季大会
東板橋シニア
7回2-1 勝ち 小林、根本魁、三浦-小熊
2022/04/16 オーシャンフィールド交流戦
城東ボーイズ
7回6-1 勝ち 菅原、羽生、磯﨑-山口
2022/04/16 オーシャンフィールド交流戦
稲城シニア
8回TB5-7 負け 常世田、冨山、鎌形、冨山-山口
2022/04/10 練習試合
松戸シニア
7回10-0 勝ち 小林、根本魁-小熊
2022/04/10 練習試合
松戸シニア
7回2-9 負け 菅原、磯﨑、羽生-藤島
2022/04/10 練習試合
松戸シニア
7回13-8 勝ち 戸村、保科-根本魁
2022/04/10 練習試合
松戸シニア
7回5-0 勝ち 保科、大橋、三浦-鈴木、小熊、村岡
2022/04/02 練習試合
川口シニア
7回5-0 勝ち 小林、根本魁、三浦-小熊
2022/04/02 練習試合
川口シニア
7回6-2 勝ち 渡邉利、青木、常世田-山口
2022/04/02 練習試合
川口シニア
7回1-11 負け 菅原、羽生、今熊、椿、村松、飯岡-藤島
2022/03/27 練習試合
流山ボーイズ
7回3×-2 勝ち 小林、大橋、根本魁、戸村、保科、三浦-小熊
2022/03/27 練習試合
流山ボーイズ
7回0-3 負け 渡邉利、青木、村松、常世田、磯﨑-山口
2022/03/21 練習試合
千葉緑シニア
7回14-1 勝ち 三浦、戸村、保科-小熊
2022/03/21 練習試合
千葉緑シニア
7回12-9 勝ち 大橋、嶋田、勝山、村岡-根本魁、小熊
2022/03/21 練習試合
千葉緑シニア
7回5-6 負け 今熊、菅原、渡邉槇-藤島
2022/03/21 練習試合
千葉緑シニア
7回13-5 勝ち 羽生、椿、日下部-藤島
2022/03/19 リトルシニア東関東支部春季大会 第5.6代表決定戦
市原シニア
7回3-0 勝ち 小林、根本魁-小熊
2022/03/13 リトルシニア東関東支部春季大会 準々決勝
佐倉シニア
7回2-5 負け 小林、保科、根本-小熊
2022/03/06 リトルシニア東関東支部春季大会 3回戦
千葉西シニア
7回4-1 勝ち 保科、小林、根本魁-小熊
2022/02/27 リトルシニア東関東支部春季大会 2回戦
成田シニア
7回7×-6 勝ち 小林、根本魁-小熊
2022/02/26 練習試合
つくば中央ポニー
5回16-4 勝ち 鎌形、磯﨑、村松、飯岡-山口
2022/02/26 練習試合
つくば中央ポニー
5回3-1 勝ち 今熊、菅原、日下部-藤島
2022/02/20 練習試合
茨城シニア
7回20-1 勝ち 小林、戸村、大橋、根本魁、勝山、保科-小熊、根本魁
2022/02/20 練習試合
茨城シニア
7回1-8 負け 今熊、常世田、磯﨑翔、村松-山口、藤島
2022/02/13 練習試合
市原ポニー
7回8-5 勝ち 根本魁、大橋、保科、小林-小熊
2022/02/13 練習試合
市原ポニー
7回12-1 勝ち 鎌形、菅原、仲村-山口
2022/02/06 練習試合
友部シニア
7回3-2 勝ち 小林、根本魁、保科-小熊
2022/02/06 練習試合
友部シニア
7回10-5 勝ち 鎌形、冨山、菅原、仲村-山口
2022/02/06 練習試合
友部シニア
7回4-2 勝ち 大橋、勝山、戸村、嶋田-藤島
2022/01/30 練習試合
成田ボーイズ
4回16-0 勝ち 小林、根本魁-小熊
2022/01/30 練習試合
成田ボーイズ
7回0-12 負け 保科、戸村、嶋田、大橋-山口
2022/01/30 練習試合
成田ボーイズ
7回8-16 負け 磯﨑翔、勝山、磯﨑大、鎌形、冨山-仲村、菅沢